Reeds Road Staff 2023-2024
Pre KTawney Venafro
Sande Galushka Olivia Bolona Barb Simms KindergartenCindy Phillips
Candi Howley Julie Compton Elfie Elling Amanda Garcia Jenny Papandrea Jennifer Turner Gloria Block First GradeCheryl Knabe
Heather Silver Dawn Mollenkopf Gina Larcom Lisa Gradziel Second GradeCasey Grudko
Jessica Lopez Nicole Sweiderk Jamie Long Third GradeJennifer Tompkins
Meghan Bruscato Courtney Richardson Ed Zimmerman Kelly Tandy Fourth GradeKate Dougherty
Kara Manzo Allyson Grecco Victoria Verrone Alicia Bakely Linda Buck Fifth GradeRob Martucci
Frank Santo Kelli Grunow Mary Hughes Sixth GradeBrittany Jones
Joe Bolona Corey Emmons Tracey Rinylo Greg Lick |
InterventionJen Brown (K)
Regina Duricek (1st) Veronica Morton (2nd/3rd) ML Heather D'Addario Lauren O'Neill (4th/5th) Special EducationMD K-2Rebecca DeBenedictis
Helen Vanikiotis, Sara Patch, Michele Zingraf BD K-3Kimberly Albrecht
John Caruso, Holly Kaiser BD 4-6Erin Hartman
Mandi DiClemente, Ashley Santoro Autism Primary K-1Shayna Weber
Karen Conaway, Ronnie Henry, Jen Lupton, Alex Lamoreaux Autism Primary 1-3Samantha Hackney
Amy Cooper, William Jenkins, Valerie Hollywood, Danielle Bourguignon Autism 3-5Rob Orlowski
Linda Graves, Kathleen Preston, Karen Macomber, Hadiyah Aabid PO/RC 4-6Alexis Champion
Brian Hartmann SpecialsArt: Valerie Polsinelli
Computer Lab: Christy Buck Physical Education: Jennifer Sawhill & Dave Fink Library: Rosemary Hansberry Music (Inst): Frank Soltys Music (Vocal): Alexandra Block PEP/GEM: Emery Keeler World Language: Enrique Calixtro ESLBarbara Somers
Anita Struble |
GuidanceLisa Loeb
Language Disabilities (Speech)Sheri Leiser
Carley Taylor Occupational/Physical TherapistJessica Senn
Lauren Botsis Child Study TeamAngela Gwathney (Psych)
Kelly Clements (LDTC) Joe Conte (SW) Karen Bachman (Secretary) District Mental Health SpecialistKatie Quinn
NurseMichael Lindsey Pizzuto
Alicia Staats (Floating) SecretariesLynn Stonnell
Yaitza Plaud CustodiansDeloyed Patten (Day Foreman)
Beth Halsted (Night Foreman) Leah White Pablo Mendez Steven Houseworth Genevieve Foley CafeteriaNicole Smith (Manager)
Dawn Houseworth Mo Grandison Tammy Brown Mabia Farhin Taena Rodriquez FSAPresident: Stephanie Showalter
Vice President: Jen Park Treasurer: Kim Hoffman Recording Secretary: Brandy Blevin Corresponding Secretary: Cilicia Irby |